LISTE E NOME DEI CANDIDATI

NOME e COGNOMELUOGO DI NASCITADATA
Gregorio CAPOGROSSOMANDURIA08/09/1954
Arcangelo DURANTEMANDURIA16/06/1957
Elisabetta AGOSTINELLIMANDURIA01/05/1984
Alessandra ARCARDINIMANDURIA17/03/1979
Gianluca DIMITRIFRANCAVILLA FONTANA20/10/1993
Salvatore LENTIMANDURIA17/06/1973
Camela LOCRITANI TARANTO19/11/1993
Cosima LOMARTIRE MANDURIA11/05/1968
Lucia PASTORELLI MANDURIA23/09/1975
Cosimo Damiano PERRUCCI MESAGNE07/04/1987
Alessandro PEZZAROSSA MANDURIA28/09/1978
Gregorio PEZZAROSSA MANDURIA09/07/1965
Alessandro Maria PONNOMANDURIA16/04/1965
Giada RESTASUSA28/04/1993
Maria Grazia STANOMANDURIA30/05/1971
Roberta DIMITRIMANDURIA19/09/1985
Maria Teresa FORTESAN PIETRO VERNOTICO30/08/1985
Maurizio RANIERIMANDURIA25/03/1987
Cosimo LOPETTIMANDURIA24/10/1986
Antonio DE VALERIOMESAGNE28/12/1984
Leonardo MEROMANDURIA07/10/1986
Monica DI MAGGIOMANDURIA17/02/1978
Renato PIGNATAROMANDURIA05/09/1952
Carmela LAZZAROMISTRETTA31/07/2000
NOME e COGNOMELUOGO DI NASCITADATA
Roberto Leonzio Michele PUGLIAMANDURIA02/12/1949
Carmelo DISTRATISMANDURIA13/04/1969
Donatella AZZONEMANDURIA28/08/1980
Giuseppe BRUNETTIMANDURIA29/09/1968
Cosimo Antonio CHIMIENTIMANDURIA03/05/1970
Adelaide COCCIOLIMANDURIA30/06/1982
Stefania COTUGNOMANDURIA08/07/1980
Silvana CROCELECCE03/02/1950
Francesco DEL PRETESAN PIETRO VERNOTICO23/08/1983
Monica DE VALERIOMANDURIA03/05/1974
Alessandra ERARIOMANDURIA07/06/1987
Francesca FILOGRANOMANDURIA27/03/1967
Vincenzo GIOIAMANDURIA11/02/1959
Denise MADRUGAMANDURIA13/03/1993
Chiara MANSUETOMANDURIA04/05/1993
Anna Angela MEROMANDURIA12/04/2001
Paola NARDELLIMANDURIA24/09/1966
Giuseppe NUZZOBAGNOLO DEL SALENTO05/10/1968
Carmela PERRUCCIMANDURIA23/01/1969
Vincenzo PISCONTIMANDURIA07/03/1959
Giuseppe SAPONAROMANDURIA14/11/1985
Alessia SCIALPIMANDURIA15/04/1993
Inses TRIPALDIMARUGGIO14/11/1966
Cosimo UBERTINIMANDURIA27/06/1979
NOME e COGNOMELUOGO DI NASCITADATA
Vito Leonardo GIRARDI (dettoLeo)Adelfia12/08/1952
Maurizio GENNARIManduria25/08/1978
Giancarlo PICCIONEDesio23/12/1981
Maria Lucia PISANOManduria24/05/1963
Cosimo CALO’Manduria21/02/1979
Angelo Cosimo DINOIBrindisi23/02/1969
Michele DIGIACOMOManduria21/04/1952
Vito Giacomo LUCARELLILecce03/03/1944
Angelo Michele SIBILLAGrottaglie14/05/1978
Lorenzo GIORGINOManduria23/01/2001
Germana PICCIONEManduria01/04/1983
Cosmanna DILAUROManduria12/01/1976
Anastasia ANDRISANOMesagne02/11/1975
Leonarda Sandra DICURSIManduria30/03/1983
Luana MITRANGOLOManduria02/10/1979
Marco CAPOGROSSOGrottaglie24/06/1989
Giambattista DIMITRIManduria13/11/1974
Francesca ROSSETTIManduria15/06/1986
Gregorio DUGGENTOManduria31/08/1968
Vincenzo Antonio DINOIManduria26/09/1958
Arcangelo PARCO Manduria05/02/1968
Gregorio MEROManduria09/11/1975
Francesco DAVERSATaranto10/11/1985
Michela CALO’Manduria10/08/1982
NOME e COGNOMELUOGO DI NASCITADATA
Marcello VENEREManduria28/01/1960
Rosa BALDARIManduria29/0671972
Anna Lucia BRUNETTIManduria23710/1969
Maria ateresa BRUCCOLIERIManduria15/05/1993
Gianfranco CALO’Manduria20/12/1969
Corina CAPOGROSSOManduria01/04/1973
Salvatore de CHIRICOTerlizzi02/09/1994
Giorgio D’UGGENTOSava20/12/1959
Rossella DURANTECisternino13/11/1982
Romina DINOIManduria28/06/1975
Elvira Giuseppa ERARIOManduria25/01/1971
Loredana LIONETTIManduria17/04/1978
Pietro MOCAVEROManduria28/06/1958
Giuseppe NEPITELLAManduria26702/1996
Valeria GIORGINOManduria13/06/2000
Angelica PICHIERRIManduria14712/2000
Fabio PICHIERRIManduria12/02/1975
Anna MYManduria02/11/1985
Cosimo RUGGIEROManduria08/02/1993
Maria SICILIANOManduria16/02/1965
NOME e COGNOMELUOGO DI NASCITADATA
Antonio MARIGGIO’Manduria15/03/1981
Alessandro STRANIERI (detto Ale)Brindisi25/04/1981
angelo LOCOROTONDO Manduria24/10/1981
Silvano ATTANASIOManduria20/07/1960
Pompilio CONTE (detto Elio)Manduria28/0271963
Desdemona Maria CAPOGROSSOManduria02/02/1975
Rosario DIMAGLICalcinate28/04/1983
Giovanna Valeria DE SUMMAMesagne 22/04/1972
Antonio FORTE Manduria03/07/1976
Rosa DI NATALEBrindisi12/07/1983
Dolores Maria Lucia DEVALERIO (detta Lori)Manduria31/03/1955
Deianira Lucia CAVALIERE (detta Deia)San Pietro Vernotico03/10/1988
Loredana GARAGUSOAosta14/09/1993
Manuel GENNARITaranto11/07/1989
Luigi FERRARIPalermo22/01/1972
Gregorio FISTETTOTaranto12/12/1955
Damiano Cosimo MAGGI (detto Mimmo)Manduria06712/1953
Fabrizio PRETECopertino 20/05/1974
Gregorio Leonardo PUGLIA (detto Leonardo)Manduria11706/1966
Myriam MARASCOManduria04/06/1981
Anna Graziella MAZZAManduria05/04/1963
Addolorata SANTORO (detta Ada)Manduria30/03/1980
anna Rita ZIZZARIManduria12/0371980
Cosimo TORNESEHerzberg am Harz (D)13704/1999